WSM Liga

kolodatumdomácí hosté  
1. so 9.9.2017  Karlovy Vary  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
9. ne 10.9.2017  Kadaň  Frýdek-Místek  15:00
2. st 13.9.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Kladno  18:00
3. so 16.9.2017  Přerov  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
4. st 20.9.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Litoměřice  18:00
5. so 23.9.2017  Slavia  Frýdek-Místek   
6. po 25.9.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Havířov  18:00
7. st 27.9.2017  Č. Budějovice  Frýdek-Místek   
8. so 30.9.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Prostějov  17:00
10. so 7.10.2017  Benátky  Frýdek-Místek   
11. po 9.10.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  18:00
12. st 11.10.2017  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek   
13. so 14.10.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Ústí nad Labem  17:00
14. po 16.10.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Karlovy Vary  18:00
15. st 18.10.2017  Kladno  Frýdek-Místek   
16. so 21.10.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Přerov  17:00
17. st 25.10.2017  Litoměřice  Frýdek-Místek   
18. so 28.10.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Slavia  17:00
19. po 30.10.2017  Havířov  Frýdek-Místek   
20. st 1.11.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Č. Budějovice  17:00
21. so 4.11.2017  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek   
22. st 15.11.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Kadaň  18:00
23. so 18.11.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Benátky  17:00
24. po 20.11.2017  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek   
25. st 22.11.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Třebíč  18:00
26. so 25.11.2017  Ústí nad Labem  Frýdek-Místek   
27. st 29.11.2017  Karlovy Vary  Frýdek-Místek   
28. so 2.12.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Kladno  17:00
29. st 6.12.2017  Přerov  Frýdek-Místek   
30. so 9.12.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Litoměřice  17:00
31. po 18.12.2017  Slavia  Frýdek-Místek   
32. st 20.12.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Havířov  18:00
33. pá 22.12.2017  Č. Budějovice  Frýdek-Místek   
34. st 27.12.2017  Frýdek-Místek  Prostějov  18:00
35. pá 29.12.2017  Kadaň  Frýdek-Místek   
36. čt 4.1.2018  Benátky  Frýdek-Místek   
37. so 6.1.2018  Frýdek-Místek  Vsetín  17:00
38. st 10.1.2018  Třebíč  Frýdek-Místek   
39. so 13.1.2018  Ústí nad Labem  Frýdek-Místek  17:00
40. st 17.1.2018  Frýdek-Místek  Karlovy Vary  18:00
41. so 20.1.2018  Kladno  Frýdek-Místek   
42. st 24.1.2018  Frýdek-Místek  Přerov  18:00
43. so 27.1.2018  Litoměřice  Frýdek-Místek   
44. po 29.1.2018  Frýdek-Místek  Slavia  18:00
45. st 31.1.2018  Havířov  Frýdek-Místek   
46. so 3.2.2018  Frýdek-Místek  Č. Budějovice  17:00
47. st 7.2.2018  Prostějov  Frýdek-Místek   
48. so 10.2.2018  Frýdek-Místek  Kadaň  17:00
49. st 14.2.2018  Frýdek-Místek  Benátky  18:00
50. so 17.2.2018  Vsetín  Frýdek-Místek   
51. st 21.2.2018  Frýdek-Místek  Třebíč  18:00
52. so 24.2.2018  Ústí nad Labem  Frýdek-Místek   
Nábor

Generální partneři

Třinecké železárny Moravia Steel

Partneři mládeže

Statutární město FM Moravskoslezský kraj